You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
John Dawson

1958

Walter Fife

1953

James Denton

1935

Michael Martin

198X

George Cookup

1929

Richard Call
Gilbert Norten

1928

Charles Tongue

1942

George McLean

1934

Elmer Linell

1925

Leon Sudrabin

1936

Eugene Raffone

1958

Gary Lowenstein

1973

S. Foster
William Smith
Robert Zacher

1937

John Howard

1968

Lyndon Patrie
Michael Sumner

1971

Paul Fuller

1931

Clinton Phy

1957

Edward Danahy

1956

John Clifford

1949

Richard Rubow

1971

Edward Debery

1947

Henry Bullard

1966

Mark Tankell
Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Leroy Filmore
Ralph Lewis

1920

John Severens

1959

Arthur Glass

1937

John Andrews

1934

Edward O'Brien

1965

R. Gosselin
David Ballou

1949

Robert Hoagland
Arthur Ratsy

1960

Edward Simonin

1952

John Kilbourne
Thomas Cavanaugh
Raymond Rich
Chaplin Tyler

1920

Steven Giurlando
Robert Bartlett

1941

Herbert Lundgren
David King Fall 1966
Charles Curtin

1968

John LaBelle

1932

Joseph Zeller
Myron Howe
E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Francis Paul

1961

Linus Aldrich
Dana Picillo

1978

David Ellis

1936

Stephen Marshall

1974

George Darling

1948

Roger Spafford

1931

Allen Cohen
Spencer Stein Winter 2004
John Connolly

1979

Carlton Hathaway
John Burgess
Ken Potter

198x

Stanley Naugh
Thomas Finnegan

1955

John Liberty

1956

Scott Story

1973

Leighton Corliss

1937

Charles Tierney
Joseph Golab

1954

Robert Benoit
Edwin O'Connor

1931

Joseph Graves
John Barber

1972

Walter Forbush

1931

William Donahue
Gerald Sullivan
Paul Lyons

1935

William Center

1944

Donald Woods

1937

Richard Bolender
Vincent Padula

1982

Charles Urlass

1938

Nils Gustavson

1934

Arthur Bastain

1947

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Chauncey Hathaway

B.S. Chemical Engineering

1924

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Pages