You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Joseph Sylvester

1928

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

Brian Mulroe

Mechanical Engineering

1989

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Constantine Zudak

1935

Charles Hunt

1939

Kenneth Spaulding

Liberal Arts

1967

Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

Gregory Lemay

BS Industrial Engineering

1972

Edgar Johnson

1956

Elroy Heath

Electrical Engineering

1927

Christopher Ceddia

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Thomas Senecal
Paul Therrien

Liberal Arts

1965

Roger Gilbert
Ralph Quilty

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Dwight Bohaker

1978

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Lawrence Goodridge

Mechanical Engineering

1929

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

Thomas Stevens

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

John Andrews

1934

Orville Lindsay

1932

Ralph Joyce
Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

John Wieker

1932

Peter Cioffi

1948

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Philip Wise

1977

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

William Coleman

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Donald Turner

Liberal Arts

1958

Winston Brooks

1928

James McSweeny

1951

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

David Ballou

1949

Thomas Lovinsky

Liberal Arts

1968

Robert Bartlett

1941

Anthony Maddaluna

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Ernest Kovacs

1962

Gerard DeNapoli

1941

Lawrence Rising

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Douglas Connors

1973

Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

William Vesey

1972

Robert Burgess

1976

Brother Borrows
Chester Milewski

1938

Laurent Cormier

1934

William Sullivan

1961

Luan Pham
Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

Thomas Sly

Computer Science

1985

Robert Dupras
Thomas Moran

1927

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Edmund Lapham

1942

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

William Donoghue
Roland Warren

1927

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Jeffrey Schake
Leonard Taft

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Michael Plante

1974

Ralph Bernard

1957

Harold Somerville

1931

Linus Aldrich
Myron Spencer
Paul Filkins
Mark Anderl

Liberal Arts

1979

Carlyle Johnson

1932

James Cullen

1941

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

Richard Cerni
Anthony Sestito

1966

Otis Thorndike

1935

William Gittes

BS Education

1969

Frank Bolender

1953

Daniel McDonald
George Norton

1926

Daniel Torre

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1973

Clifford Goodwin

BS Business Administration

1981

James McLoughlin

1965

Roger Stevenson

BS Civil Engineering

1937

Raymond Senecal
I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Stanley Rakowski

1946

Arthur Wilkins

1932

Frank Heron
John Kiladis

Liberal Arts

1966

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

David Remsen

Education

1967

Pages