You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending
Henry Hendall

1946

Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Robert Tabor

1947

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

Robert Thorpe

BS Engineering

1947

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

Edward Debery

1947

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Arthur Bastain

1947

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Edward Lamb

1948

Donald Stickles

Chemical Engineering

1948

George Darling

1948

Peter Cioffi

1948

Henry Kazanowski

1948

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

William Pirzl

1948

John Clifford

1949

Archie Swasey

Mechanical Engineering

1949

Astor Igidbashian

Engineering

1949

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

David Ballou

1949

Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

William Jones

1949

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

Robert Heidel

Liberal Arts

1951

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

James McSweeny

1951

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

George Watt

1951

Richard Trench

1952

Orion Evans

BS Business Administration

1952

Richard Tilley

1952

Edward Simonin

1952

Elmer Anderson

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Joseph Walsh

1952

Carlton Bennett

1952

Edward Higgins

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

Edward Taylor

1953

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Nicholas Montello

1953

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

David Cameron

1953

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Walter Fife

1953

Frank Bolender

1953

Charles Bordeau

1953

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

Walter Savage

1953

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Joseph Golab

1954

Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Richard Hopkins

1954

Roy Verderber

Liberal Arts

1955

Edward Cerninka

BS Business Administration

1955

James Mosseau

1955

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Thomas Finnegan

1955

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Chester Dodge

BS Civil Engineering

1955

James Woods

1956

John Liberty

1956

Norman Francis

1956

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

George Gallighar

1956

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Edward Danahy

1956

Edgar Johnson

1956

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Robert Graves

1956

Donald Chase

1956

Clinton Phy

1957

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Arthur Shannon

Liberal Arts

1957

Gerald Doull

Mechanical Engineering

1957

Ralph Bernard

1957

Eugene Raffone

1958

John Dawson

1958

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Edwin West

BS Electrical Engineering

1958

Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Norman Pierce

Liberal Arts

1958

Donald Turner

Liberal Arts

1958

David Beshara

Engineering

1958

Kevin Dawson

1958

Pages