You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

John Cunningham

1968

John Jacoby Spring 2015

Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

John Weisul

Engineering

1934

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

John Caswell
John Siegelman

BS Business Administration

1967

John Howard

1968

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

John Dawson

1958

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

John Severens

1959

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

John Kilbourne
John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

John Curran

Engineering

1937

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

John LaBelle

1932

John Clifford

1949

John Liberty

1956

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

John Skendall

Industrial Engineering

1935

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Zicko
John Connolly

1979

John Burgess
John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

John Aldrich

1930

John McNallis
John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

John Leighton
John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

John Linbloom
John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

John Wieker

1932

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Jon Little Fall 1999
Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Joseph Sylvester

1928

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Joseph Tierney

1937

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Joseph Jupa

BS Chemical Engineering

1971

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Joseph Zeller
Joseph Golab

1954

Joseph Graves
Joseph Walsh

1952

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Keith Jameson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1959

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Ken Potter

198x

Kenneth Barney

1924

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Kenneth Griffin
Kenneth Spaulding

Liberal Arts

1967

Kenneth Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

Kenneth Markussen

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Kenneth Horan

1991

Kenneth Sobocinski Fall 1973

None

Did not

Kenneth Sutton

1959

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Kevin Dawson

1958

Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Kevin Lawler
Kevin Sorgi

Education

1970

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Kevin Hutchinson

BS Business Administration

1977

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

L. Anderson
Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Laurent Cormier

1934

Pages