You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending
Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

John Dawson

1958

Richard Gagnon

1959

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Robert Clemence

1959

Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

John Severens

1959

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Keith Jameson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1959

Frederick Pratson

1959

Kenneth Sutton

1959

Harry Daw

1959

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Arthur Ratsy

1960

Donald Owen

BS Business Administration

1960

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Daniel Trefethen

Mechanical Engineering

1960

Eric Chetwynd

Liberal Arts

1960

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

William Sullivan

1961

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Francis Paul

1961

Richard Labelle

1962

David Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Daniel Osborn

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Daniel Dufresne

Mechanical Engineering

1962

Ernest Kovacs

1962

George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

Ioannis Emmanuel

Business Administration

1963

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Bruce Thomsen 1960

BS Business Administration

1963

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Robert Young

University College

1963

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

John Frank

1964

Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

Carl Healy

1964

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

Michael Forrest

1964

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Bruce Hamill

1964

Robert Surprenant

BS Business Administration

1964

C. Fryberg

1964

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Allen Swenson

BS Business Administration

1964

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Robert Johnson

1964

Bradley Richards

Liberal Arts

1965

Paul Therrien

Liberal Arts

1965

Thomas Martin

1965

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

Henry Dugan Spring 1962

Liberal Arts

1965

Alfred Belanger

1965

James Gilchrist

Liberal Arts

1965

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Norman Vail

Engineering

1965

Edward Ball

1965

Edward O'Brien

1965

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

James McLoughlin

1965

Warren Duane

Education

1965

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Edward Van Naerssen

1965

Donald Lundstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1966

Willard Robinson

Business Administration

1966

Wayne Tatro

1966

Henry Bullard

1966

Bruce Webb

Liberal Arts

1966

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

James Taylor

1966

Cyrus Robinson

BS Business Administration

1966

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

Roland Theroux

1966

Alfred Ingham

Business Administration

1966

William Harnden

1966

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Carlton Gibson

1966

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Pages