You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Lauris Bradbury

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Lawrence Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Lawrence Harrison

BS Chemical Engineering

1969

Lawrence Goodridge

Mechanical Engineering

1929

Lawrence Rising

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Lawrence Wilson

BS Industrial Engineering

1943

Lawrence Hersh

Liberal Arts

1974

Leighton Corliss

1937

Leon Hall

1941

Leon MacKenna

1926

Leon Sudrabin

1936

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Leonard Burke

BS Industrial Engineering

1970

Leonard Taft

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Leonard Riker
Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

Leroy Filmore
Leslie Waugh

BS Civil Engineering

1925

Leslie Taylor

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

Lester Meserve

1932

Linus Aldrich
Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Louis Schall

Electrical Engineering

1942

Luan Pham
Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Luis Paz

1983

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Lyndon Patrie
Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Malcolm Deacon

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

Mark O'Quinn
Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Mark Weinker
Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Mark Tankell
Mark Anderl

Liberal Arts

1979

Martin Heinlein

Electrical Engineering

1923

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Mathew Reilly Fall 1988

Marketing

1990

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017

BS Data Science

2022

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Matthew Iadone Fall 2004

Business Administration

2009

Matthew Stowe Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

BS Computer Science and Music Technology

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Maurice Wright

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Maurice Hobbs

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Mauritz Anderson
Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Michael Trippi

1970

Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Michael Zolnierz

Pharmacy

1975

Michael Sanzone

1974

Michael McArdle

1934

Michael Clendenin
Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Michael Plante

1974

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Michael Rudolph

BS Business Administration

1979

Michael Tremblay Fall 1980

BS Finance and Insurance

1984

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Michael Schweitzer Fall 1999

Bus/MIS/Finance

2004

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Michael Forrest

1964

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

Michael Martin

198X

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

Michael Sumner

1971

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Mike Carbico
Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

Myron Spencer
Myron Howe

Pages