You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Craig Horneck Fall 1966

BS Electrical Engineering

1970

Arthur Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Daniel Osborn

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Thomas Gentile

BS Electrical Engineering

1975

Edwin West

BS Electrical Engineering

1958

Ashton Holmes

BS Electrical Engineering

1925

Edward Sampson

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Philip Weston

BS Electrical Engineering

1924

Walter Gray

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Raymond Sweezey

BS Electrical Engineering

1930

Sheldon Heap

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Charles Hills

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Richard Crosby

BS Electrical Engineering

1929

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Thomas Stevens

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Lawrence Rising

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Lauris Bradbury

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Leonard Taft

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Frank Dennis

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Russell Minkwitz

BS Electrical Engineering

1943

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

David Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Frederick Gunther

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Benjamin Smith

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Alvin Comstock

BS Electrical Engineering

1926

Everett Williston

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Frank LaBree

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Harry Flanders

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Robert Thorpe

BS Engineering

1947

Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Matthew Flynn Fall 2016

BS Finance

2021

Brennan Caruthers Fall 2014

BS Finance

2018

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

BS Finance & Insurance

1987

Michael Tremblay Fall 1980

BS Finance and Insurance

1984

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Bernard Lannquist

BS Industrial Engineering

1967

Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

William Messieri

BS Industrial Engineering

1973

James Gay

BS Industrial Engineering

1949

Gregory Lemay

BS Industrial Engineering

1972

Leonard Burke

BS Industrial Engineering

1970

Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

Zachary Feigelson Fall 2017

BS Industrial Engineering

2021

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Willis Stockbridge

BS Industrial Engineering

1939

Lawrence Wilson

BS Industrial Engineering

1943

Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

Daniel Sullivan Fall 1997

BS Management Information Systems

2002

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Alliston Gifford

BS Mechanical Engineering

1935

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Clarence Huntington

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Douglas Hatch

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Richard Bearse

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Clarence Wentworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Farnham Smith

BS Mechanical Engineering

1924

Richard St. Clair

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Clifton Sibley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

Arthur Haines 1968

BS Mechanical Engineering

1972

Keith Jameson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1959

Leslie Taylor

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

Steven Lilburn

BS Mechanical Engineering

1983

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Philip Palumbo

BS Mechanical Engineering

1974

Edward Stone

BS Mechanical Engineering

1969

Vernon Peterson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Herbert Landry

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

BS Mechanical Engineering

2016

Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

Hjalmer Fundin

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Charles Williams

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Pages