You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
James Stretton

BS Business Administration

1978

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Robert Surprenant

BS Business Administration

1964

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

John Siegelman

BS Business Administration

1967

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Kevin Hutchinson

BS Business Administration

1977

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Roger Hogue

BS Business Administration

1979

Donald Owen

BS Business Administration

1960

Allen Swenson

BS Business Administration

1964

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Cyrus Robinson

BS Business Administration

1966

Robert Russell

BS Business Administration

1976

David Conlon

BS Business Administration

1970

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Edward Cerninka

BS Business Administration

1955

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

James Rouse Fall 2018

BS Biology

2022

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Adam Bindelglass Fall 2015

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Christopher Kitchin Fall 2000

BS Architecture

2005

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Wayne Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Lawrence Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

William Finnegan Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2020

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

John Jacoby Spring 2015

Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

Matthew Fishman Spring 2017

BA Music and BS Mathematics

2022

Craig Andree

BA Liberal Arts

1976

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Chauncey Hathaway

B.S. Chemical Engineering

1924

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Robert Ashley
Luan Pham
Thomas Moran

1927

James Daley
Robert Clemence

1959

Walter Sorrow
Edmund Lapham

1942

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Daniel Frost

1926

Winslow Stahle

1929

Charles Brown

1930

Roland Warren

1927

Jeffrey Schake
Kenneth Barney

1924

Michael Plante

1974

Kevin Dawson

1958

Pages