You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending
William Harnden

1966

John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

Carlton Gibson

1966

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

David Remsen

Education

1967

Charles Smith

1967

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

Kenneth Spaulding

Liberal Arts

1967

Ronald Lindquist

Liberal Arts

1967

Bernard Lannquist

BS Industrial Engineering

1967

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

John Siegelman

BS Business Administration

1967

Fredrick Kibble

Civil Engineering

1967

Rockwell Faber

University College

1967

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

Carnig Izmirian Winter 1963

BSIE

1967

Donald Solomon

1967

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Allen King

Business Administration

1968

Charles Alexson

Mechanical Engineering

1968

John Cunningham

1968

John Howard

1968

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

Charles Curtin

1968

William Jennings

1968

Tracy Greene

Business Administration

1968

Stephen Ridley

Liberal Arts

1968

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

Thomas Lovinsky

Liberal Arts

1968

William Gittes

BS Education

1969

Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Edward Stone

BS Mechanical Engineering

1969

Ed Boyajian Spring 1967

BS Civil Engineering

1969

James Denholm

Lincoln College

1969

Ernest Garron

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Kenneth Foster

BS Business Administration

1969

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Raymond Munn

Mechanical Engineering

1969

Kenneth Markussen

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Richard Rodgers

Liberal Arts

1969

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Stephen Dennis

BS Chemical Engineering

1969

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Philip Mandel

1969

Lawrence Harrison

BS Chemical Engineering

1969

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Michael Trippi

1970

Dennis Doyle

Business Administration

1970

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Thomas Ellis

1970

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

Craig Horneck Fall 1966

BS Electrical Engineering

1970

Kevin Sorgi

Education

1970

David Scarbeau

Industrial Engineering

1970

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

David Conlon

BS Business Administration

1970

James Foley

BS Business Administration

1970

Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Gerald Deshaies

University College

1970

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Leonard Burke

BS Industrial Engineering

1970

Sergio Maixner

1970

David LaBrecque

1970

Robert Hughes

Mechanical Engineering

1970

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

Kenneth Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Partick Burns

1971

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

David Semenza

Liberal Arts

1971

Joseph Jupa

BS Chemical Engineering

1971

Richard Rubow

1971

Peter Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Michael Sumner

1971

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

James McEvoy

Liberal Arts

1972

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

William Vesey

1972

John Barber

1972

Donald Sanford

Electrical Engineering

1972

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

Arthur Haines 1968

BS Mechanical Engineering

1972

Pages