You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Philip Evans

BS Mechanical Engineering

1950

Chester Allen

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Edward Stone

BS Mechanical Engineering

1969

John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

BS Mechanical Engineering

2016

Harold Holmquist

BS Mechanical Engineering

1932

Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Christopher Prochaska Fall 2006

BS Mechanical Engineering

2011

Thomas Kelley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

James Quigley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1973

Charles Williams

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Collin Anderson Fall 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Salvatore Andolina Spring 1960

BS Union College (NY)

1972

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Carnig Izmirian Winter 1963

BSIE

1967

Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Michael Schweitzer Fall 1999

Bus/MIS/Finance

2004

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

Steven Abramowitz

Business Administration

1985

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Alfred Ingham

Business Administration

1966

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Dennis Doyle

Business Administration

1970

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Albert Freije

Business Administration

1947

Tracy Greene

Business Administration

1968

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Raymond Rondeau

Business Administration

1989

Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Ioannis Emmanuel

Business Administration

1963

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

David Teall

Business Administration

1966

William Foisy

Business Administration

1967

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Matthew Iadone Fall 2004

Business Administration

2009

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

Willard Robinson

Business Administration

1966

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Allen King

Business Administration

1968

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

Pages