You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort ascending Year
Frederick Pratson

1959

Herbert Tiffany

1931

Valdis Goncarous
Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Samual Strahan
Ernest Held
Charles Nelson
Arnold Hillier

1941

Michael Trippi

1970

Donald Bean

1935

John McNallis
Richard Locke

1935

Francis Shea

1932

Coburn Richardson

1931

Henry Homer

1940

Leon Hall

1941

Donald Sullivan
Philip French

1974

Gilbert Perry

1921

William Allan

1924

Algot Forsberg

1931

Edward Lamb

1948

Thomas Rogers

1937

Robert Wagner

1941

William Harding
Michael Sanzone

1974

Richard Bordiere

198x

Harold Garrison
James Mosseau

1955

Michael McArdle

1934

John Leighton
James Daley
William Jennings

1968

Robert Clemence

1959

Robert Stevenson
Howard Sears

1932

Carlton Gibson

1966

O. Pullen

1943

Robert Ashley
Kenneth Barney

1924

William McKenzie

1938

John Linbloom
Kevin Dawson

1958

William Stratton

1930

Charles Brown

1930

Henry Kendall

1946

Charles Cooke

1928

Al Wilson
Alexander Sherys

1932

Kenneth Horan

1991

Charles Abend

1942

Edward Van Naerssen

1965

Daniel Frost

1926

Philip Mandel

1969

James Bigelow

198x

Joseph Walsh

1952

Joseph Sylvester

1928

L. Anderson
Constantine Zudak

1935

Charles Hunt

1939

Edgar Johnson

1956

Thomas Senecal
Roger Gilbert
Robert Dupras
Orville Lindsay

1932

Ralph Joyce
John Wieker

1932

Ashton Bullard
Philip Wise

1977

David Cameron

1953

Stanley Beecher

1941

Thomas King Fall 1970

1975

James McSweeny

1951

Paul Filkins
James DePaul
Brother Borrows
Chester Milewski

1938

William Smith
Ernest Kovacs

1962

William Vesey

1972

William Sullivan

1961

Luan Pham
Thomas Moran

1927

Norman Francis

1956

Walter Sorrow
Edmund Lapham

1942

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Steve Black
Warren Chilson

1924

Winslow Stahle

1929

Roland Warren

1927

Jeffrey Schake
Michael Plante

1974

Carlyle Johnson

1932

Anthony Sestito

1966

Otis Thorndike

1935

Daniel McDonald
Arthur Wilkins

1932

Frank Heron
George Norton

1926

Pages