You are here

Alumni

First Namesort descending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Richard Cerni
Richard Bolender
Richard Anton
Richard Turaniczo
Richard Cook
Richard Rodgers

Liberal Arts

1969

Richard Domey
Richard Locke

1935

Richard Bordiere

198x

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Richard St. Clair

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

Richard Sturges

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Richard Bourne Spring 1967

BS Electrical Engineering

1969

Richard Crosby

BS Electrical Engineering

1929

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Richard Adams

Business Administration

1954

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Richard Porter
Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Rick Bourne
Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Finance DSBA

2023

Robert Carter
Robert Clemence

1959

Robert Graves

1956

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Robert Brenna

1976

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Robert Surprenant

BS Business Administration

1964

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Robert Whalen Spring 1966

did not graduate

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Robert Benoit
Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

Robert Russell

BS Business Administration

1976

Robert Heidel

Liberal Arts

1951

Robert Young

University College

1963

Robert Hughes

Mechanical Engineering

1970

Robert Walter
Robert Tabor

1947

Robert Zacher

1937

Robert Knowlton

1944

Robert Ashley
Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Robert Thorpe

BS Engineering

1947

Robert Stevenson
Robert Hoagland
Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

Robert Dupras
Robert Dennis

1929

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Robert Wagner

1941

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

Robert Hyldburg

1981

Robert Schneiderhan
Robert Bartlett

1941

Robert Burgess

1976

Robert Johnson

1964

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Rockwell Faber

University College

1967

Roderick Sipe

BS Business Administration

1980

Rodney Southworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1927

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Roger Stevenson

BS Civil Engineering

1937

Roger Squier

Civil Engineering

1925

Roger Gilbert
Roger Hogue

BS Business Administration

1979

Roger Spafford

1931

Roger Spear

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Roger Gilbert
Roland Warren

1927

Roland Theroux

1966

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Ronald Lindquist

Liberal Arts

1967

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Roy Monson

1941

Pages