You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Craig Horneck Fall 1966

BS Electrical Engineering

1970

Daniel Sullivan Fall 1997

BS Management Information Systems

2002

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Finance DSBA

2023

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

Ap Shah Fall 2019

BS International Affairs and Economics

2022

Harvey Lemovitz Fall 1966

BS Business Administration

1970

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Ben Newfield Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Jake Schwartz Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2020

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Benjamin Schultze Fall 2016

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2021

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Kevin Fallon Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Nikhil Ramakrishnan Fall 2019

BS Marketing

2022

Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

Alan Esses Fall 2020

BS Mechanical Engineering

2024

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Michael Barbour Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Economics

2018

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

Thomas Frank Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Bilal Ahmed Fall 2015

BS Health Science

2019

David King Fall 1966
Devin Ambalangodage Fall 2016

BS Economics

2019

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Hani Kitabwalla Fall 2019

BS Economics

2023

Noah Bissonnette Fall 2017

BS Chemistry

2020

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

Alexander Wu Fall 2019

BS Business Admin and Psychology

2022/2023

Sina Salehi Fall 2013

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2017

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Gordon Johnson Fall 1972

BS Business Administration

1977

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Gregory Bertoni Fall 2002

BS Management Information Systems

2007

Tarek Ellithi Fall 1990

BS Chemical Engineering

1995

Noah Massry Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017

BS Data Science

2022

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Arthur Liefke Fall 1964

Didn't graduate

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Andrew Bindelglass Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2023

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Chris Simeone Fall 2000

Criminal Justice

2005

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

Cameron Scoons Fall 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Christian Evans Fall 2017

BS Health Sciences

2021

Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Brandon Hresko Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Richard Thomas Fall 1967

BS Business Administration

1971

Ryan Beckmann Fall 2019

BS Communication Studies

2023

Kenneth Sobocinski Fall 1973

None

Did not

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Andrew Hayward Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship

2022

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

Henry Dench Fall 2020

BS Finance & Fintech

2022

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

BS Electrical Engineering

2020

Pages