You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

David Pillsbury

Business Administration

1958

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Franklin Lilley

Business Administration

1931

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Edward McCafferty

Business Administration

1983

Kenneth Hume

Business Administration

1971

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Richard Jordan

Business Administration

1932

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

William Fallon Fall 2008

Business Administration- Accounting and Information Systems

2013

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

Theodore Bliss

Chemical Engineering

1923

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Ashton Stone

Chemical Engineering

1938

Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

William Iacuessa

Chemical Engineering

1969

Donald Stickles

Chemical Engineering

1948

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

Newton Tucker

Chemical Engineering

1925

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Henry Shepherd

Chemical Engineering

1930

Curtis Jerauld Spring 1968

Chemical Engineering

1972

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

Daniel Allen

Civil Engineering

1932

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Fredrick Kibble

Civil Engineering

1967

Viljo Rekola

Civil Engineering

1943

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Evan Bangs Fall 2017

Civil Engineering

2022

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Roger Squier

Civil Engineering

1925

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Matthew Stowe Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Thomas Sly

Computer Science

1985

Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Michael LeVecque Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2012

Pages