You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending
Todd Bacon Fall 1984

Finance & Insurance

1987

Francis Heran

1987

Robert Baker

Business Administration

1987

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Raymond Rondeau

Business Administration

1989

Brian Mulroe

Mechanical Engineering

1989

Gerard Reed

BS Civil Engineering

1989

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Michael Martin

198X

Ken Potter

198x

Richard Bordiere

198x

James Bigelow

198x

Mathew Reilly Fall 1988

Marketing

1990

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Richard Hermann

Marketing & Entrepreneurship

1990

Steven Reed Fall 1988

Bouve

1990

Carlo Anamasi

Civil Engineering

1990

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

David Carberry 1989

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Frank Roberts

Entrepeneurship

1991

Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Kenneth Horan

1991

Christopher Ceddia

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

William Coleman

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Craig Gustavson Winter 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1994

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Tarek Ellithi Fall 1990

BS Chemical Engineering

1995

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Corey Litchfield Fall 1990

BS Business Administration

1995

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Timothy Geis Fall 1989

Civil Engineering

1996

Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Eric Halstead

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

James Downey

BS Civil Engineering

1998

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Michael Kennedy Fall 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Daniel Sullivan Fall 1997

BS Management Information Systems

2002

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Jefferey Stevens Fall 1999

Criminal Justice

2004

Michael Schweitzer Fall 1999

Bus/MIS/Finance

2004

Gregory Jarbeau Fall 2001

Electrical Engineering

2005

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Steven Mach Fall 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2005

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Chris Simeone Fall 2000

Criminal Justice

2005

Jason Jones Fall 2000

Computer Science

2005

Pages