You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Ed Boyajian Spring 1967

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Andrew Boyd

Civil Engineering

1974

Matt Bradbard Fall 1995

BS Business Administration

2000

Lauris Bradbury

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Tyler Brandow Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Eric Braverman

BS Business Administration

1976

Robert Brenna

1976

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Anthony Brookes Spring 2016

Economics

2020

Anthony Brookes Fall 2016

BS Economics

2020

Winston Brooks

1928

Kenneth Brown

Business Administration

1954

Jason Brown Fall 1998

Computer Engineering

2003

Charles Brown

1930

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Ashton Bullard
Henry Bullard

1966

Steven Burack

Lincoln College

1977

Robert Burgess

1976

John Burgess
Malachy Burke Fall 2014

BS Entrepreneurship/Finance

2018

Leonard Burke

BS Industrial Engineering

1970

Partick Burns

1971

Albert Bury

Civil Engineering

1928

William Butler

1934

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Richard Call
David Cameron

1953

Colin Campbell Fall 1983

BET

1985

David Carberry 1989

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Mike Carbico
Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

Francis Carroll

1924

Paul Carroll

BS Business Administration

1976

Marvin Carter Fall 2002

Communications

2005

Robert Carter
Brennan Caruthers Fall 2014

BS Finance

2018

Orville Caswell

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

John Caswell
Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Alfonso Cavaliere

Civil Engineering

1937

Thomas Cavanaugh
Christopher Ceddia

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

William Center

1944

Richard Cerni
Edward Cernika
Edward Cerninka

Business Administration

1955

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

John Chambers Fall 1981

Accounting

1983

John Chambers

Business Administration

1983

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

Donald Chase

1956

Norman Cheney

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Eric Chetwynd

Liberal Arts

1960

Warren Chilson

1924

Philip Chrusz

Business Administration

1969

Peter Cioffi

1948

Wayne Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Lawrence Clark

BS Administrative Engineering

1928

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Harold Clarke

Business Administration

1949

Robert Clemence

1959

George Clements

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Bachelor of Science

1982

Michael Clendenin Fall 1978

Arts & Sciences

1982

Charles Clerkin Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Norman Cleveland

Civil Engineering

1939

John Clifford

1949

Clifford Coffin

Industrial Engineering

1940

Allen Cohen
Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Jack Coleman
Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

William Coleman

BS Civil Engineering

1993

Timothy Coleman

1975

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Alvin Comstock

BS Electrical Engineering

1926

David Conlon

BS Business Administration

1970

John Connolly

1979

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

Douglas Connors

1973

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Nicholas Convery Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Richard Cook
Charles Cooke

1928

George Cookup

1929

Seldon Coombs

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

Leighton Corliss

1937

Theodore Corliss

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

Pages