You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Gerard DeNapoli

1941

James Bigelow

198x

George Allen
Gregory Lemay

BS Industrial Engineering

1972

Frank Roberts

Entrepeneurship

1991

Mark Weinker
Rick Bourne
Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

Thomas Gentile

BS Electrical Engineering

1975

Michael Rudolph

BS Business Administration

1979

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Byron Wiederkehr

1936

Clinton Phy

1957

Richard Tilley

1952

Thomas Martin

1965

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Kenneth Spadola

Civil Engineering

1974

Arthur Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Mauritz Anderson
Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

David Carberry 1989

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

David Standley

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Ralph Joyce
Todd Bacon

Business Administration

1987

Lawrence Hersh

Liberal Arts

1974

Philip Wise

1977

John Leighton
Robert Graves

1956

Charles Ford

1941

Richard Turaniczo
Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

William Donoghue
Richard Cook
Woodworth Stoddard

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Steven Lilburn

BS Mechanical Engineering

1983

William Freestone

Business Administration

1964

Gerald Driscoll
Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Thomas Cavanaugh
Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Thomas Barnish

Electrical Engineering

1985

Howard Zaidwerger

1977

Arthur Ratsy

1960

Roy Verderber

Liberal Arts

1955

Raymond Senecal
Edward O'Brien

1965

Richard Locke

1935

William Harnden

1966

Richard Gagnon

1959

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Stephen Sewell

1977

Eric Chetwynd

Liberal Arts

1960

Stanley Beecher

1941

Everett Fieber

1930

William Skelding

Chemical Engineering

1973

William Abrams

Civil Engineering

1928

David Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Bernard Lannquist

BS Industrial Engineering

1967

Bradley Richards

Liberal Arts

1965

Robert Walter
George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

Allen Swenson

BS Business Administration

1964

Arthur Hawes

1920

David Teall

Business Administration

1966

Horace Malfa

BS Chemistry

Roy Monson

1941

James Denholm

Lincoln College

1969

Steve Black
Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Willard Robinson

Business Administration

1966

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Charles Patterson

1942

Eric Gerney
Edmund Ryan

1932

Martin Heinlein

Electrical Engineering

1923

Dana Picillo

1978

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Henry McArdle

1943

E. Dill

1926

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Henry Bullard

1966

Kenneth Spaulding

Liberal Arts

1967

Edgar Johnson

1956

George Cookup

1929

Chester Baker

BS Chemical Engineering

1920

Charles Hewson

Electrical Engineering

1941

Daniel McDonald
Walter Gray

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Michael Forrest

1964

William McKenzie

1938

Edward Stone

BS Mechanical Engineering

1969

John Linbloom
Leon Hall

1941

Philip French

1974

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Pages