You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Constantine Zudak

1935

Charles Hunt

1939

George Cookup

1929

Timothy Coleman

1975

Thomas Senecal
George Mallion

1920

Edward Debery

1947

Michael McArdle

1934

Philip French

1974

William Jennings

1968

John Gallagher
Robert Whalen

1970

Kenneth Sutton

1959

William Smith
James DePaul
George McKewen

1924

Edwin O'Connor

1931

Charles Bordeau

1953

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Vernon Padham

1929

William Jones

1949

Lester Meserve

1932

Peter Arnold

1974

Frank Heron
Walter Sorrow
Herbert Tiffany

1931

Donald Chase

1956

Kenneth Griffin
Jeffrey Schake
William Paxton

1930

Charles Curtin

1968

Henry Kendall

1946

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Robert Clemence

1959

David Ellis

1936

Leon MacKenna

1926

Howard Pierce

1921

Eugene Raffone

1958

Thomas Hughes Spring 2019
John Lambert

1975

Robert Wagner

1941

Anthony Sestito

1966

Edward Simonin

1952

Daniel Frost

1926

Donald Sullivan
John McNallis
L. Anderson
Arthur Glass

1937

Luan Pham
William Derosier
Richard Domey
Elmer Linell

1925

Barry Paine

1936

Ralph Joyce
Vernon Ayles

1925

J. Winslow
Walter Fife

1953

James Taylor

1966

Thomas Cavanaugh
Charles Grant

1973

George McLean

1934

Robert Zacher

1937

Gary Lowenstein

1973

Harold Moore
Kenneth Barney

1924

Edward Van Naerssen

1965

John Connolly

1979

Arthur Ratsy

1960

Richard Beckley

1924

Joseph Walsh

1952

Leighton Corliss

1937

Carlton Hathaway
Stephen Sewell

1977

Latonya Yearsley
Henry Bullard

1966

Gerard DeNapoli

1941

Bruce Noel
John Wieker

1932

John Fagan Winter 1964
Joseph Sylvester

1928

Edgar Johnson

1956

William Donoghue
Jon Little Fall 1999
Edmund Ryan

1932

Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Leroy Filmore
Roland Theroux

1966

William Center

1944

Robert Graves

1956

Paul Cowen
Charles Tongue

1942

Spencer Stein Winter 2004
Gerald Driscoll
Herbert Lundgren
Thomas Hollis

1941

Alvah Hoyt

1932

William Vesey

1972

B. Tyler
John Clifford

1949

Pages