You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort descending
Finn Sorensen
Robert Hoagland
Lyndon Patrie
Garry Tice Fall 1982

Acounting

Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
Robert Stevenson
Robert Dupras
David King
Alex Pan Spring 2019
Stanley Naugh
James DePaul
Leonard Riker
Frank Heron
Kenneth Griffin
Evan Lynch
Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Ashton Bullard
Charles Nelson
August Friensehner
Luan Pham
William Derosier
Mike Carbico
Mark O'Quinn
Ralph Joyce
Robert Ashley
Al Wilson
Richard Domey
Ian Van De Poll
Richard Turaniczo
Matthew Ferber Spring 2017

CS and Music Tech

Carlton Hathaway
Latonya Yearsley
Raymond Rich
George Allen
Mark Weinker
Mauritz Anderson
William Donoghue
Jon Little Fall 1999
Richard Cerni
Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Paul Filkins
Gerald Driscoll
Herbert Lundgren
Paul Cowen
Richard Porter
Noah Skelton Spring 2019
S. Foster
Robert Walter
Eric Gerney
Steve Black
Stephen Lewis
Alexander McNicol
Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Robert Carter
E. Bowditch Fall 1981
Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018
Ed Fine
Daniel Scioletti
John Kilbourne
William Harding
Rick Bourne
Harold Garrison
Unknown Pratcor
Ralph Lewis

1920

George Mallion

1920

Stanley Waugh

1920

Arthur Hawes

1920

Chester Baker

BS Chemical Engineering

1920

Chaplin Tyler

1920

Frank Cundari

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Charles Hills

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Martin Brown

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Walter Kennedy

1921

Howard Pierce

1921

Herbert Landry

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

David Standley

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Sheldon Heap

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Frank LaBree

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Norman Cheney

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

George Clements

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Gilbert Perry

1921

Walter Richards

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Roger Spear

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Vernon Peterson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Warren Sperl

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

Thomas Kelley

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Howard Pearce

BS Civil Engineering

1922

Clarence Wentworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Stuart Morgan

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

Charles Williams

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Seldon Coombs

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Frederick Gunther

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Edward Sampson

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Hjalmer Fundin

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Clarence Huntington

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Harry Flanders

BS Electrical Engineering

1923

Richard Bearse

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Pages