You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Richard Turaniczo
Donald Turner

Liberal Arts

1958

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

B. Tyler
Chaplin Tyler

1920

Chris Uden
Harold Uprandy
Charles Urlass

1938

Norman Vail

Engineering

1965

Walter Valencia Fall 1991

Civil Engineering

1994

Ian Van De Poll
Edward Van Naerssen

1965

Roy Verderber

Liberal Arts

1955

William Vesey

1972

Albert Vinal

BS Chemical Engineering

1927

Wesley Vines

Mechanical Engineering

1928

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Bjorn Von Schoultz

BS Business Administration

1969

Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

Robert Wagner

1941

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

Joseph Walsh

1952

Robert Walter
Roland Warren

1927

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

George Watt

1951

Michael Watts Fall 2008

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2011

Leslie Waugh

BS Civil Engineering

1925

Stanley Waugh

1920

Bruce Webb

Liberal Arts

1966

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Mark Weinker
Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

John Weisul

Engineering

1934

Mark Wenckus

Business Administration

1973

Clarence Wentworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Edwin West

BS Electrical Engineering

1958

Philip Weston

BS Electrical Engineering

1924

Robert Weston

Business Administration

1970

Robert Whalen

1970

Richard White

Chemical Engineering

1955

John Whiteley

BS Business Administration

1967

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

Byron Wiederkehr

1936

John Wieker

1932

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Arthur Wilkins

1932

Charles Williams

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Russell Williams

Engineering

1940

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Everett Williston

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Al Wilson
Lawrence Wilson

BS Industrial Engineering

1943

J. Winslow
Philip Wise

1977

Jack Witkin Spring 2014

BS Psychology

2018

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

Matthew Wojtowicz Fall 2017
Peter Woloschuk
Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Donald Woods

1937

James Woods

1956

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Maurice Wright

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Latonya Yearsley
Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Robert Young

University College

1963

Robert Zacher

1937

Howard Zaidwerger

1977

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Shervin Zand Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2022

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Joseph Zeller
Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

John Zicko
Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Michael Zolnierz

Pharmacy

1975

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Constantine Zudak

1935

Saverio Zuffanti

1934

Pages