You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

William Borch Spring 2014

BS Communications

2018

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Casey Durkin Spring 2013

Journalism

Did not graduate

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

William Chantrell Summer 1972

BS Civil Engineering

1976

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

BS Liberal Arts

1965

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Kevin Coleman Summer 1992

Business Administration

1995

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Anthony Becker Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Robert Tillman Winter 1980

BS Civil Engineering

1972

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Andrew Eidelberg Winter 1977

Civil Engineering

1983

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

John Fagan Winter 1964
Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

Willie Ames Winter 1996

Business Administration

1998

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Craig Gustavson Winter 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1994

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Daniel Clark Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

William Lee Winter 1997

BS Business Administration

2001

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

David Farragher Winter 1982

BS Political Science

1986

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

David Lemasa Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1998

William Schall Winter 1981
Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Spencer Stein Winter 2004
Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Carnig Izmirian Winter 1963

BSIE

1967

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

Pages