You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort ascending Major Year
Bruce Noel
George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

George McKewen

1924

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

Ronald Lindquist

Liberal Arts

1967

Rudolph Fornell

1932

Chris Uden
Richard Jordan

Business Administration

1932

James Stretton

BS Business Administration

1978

Walter Kennedy

1921

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Peter Arnold

1974

Harry Olson

1936

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Alexander McNicol
Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

Thomas Errico

Civil Engineering

1985

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Thomas Sentementes

Chemical Engineering

1954

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

Christopher Owen
Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Mark Kurcon

Business Administration

1991

Frederick Brodsky

Business Administration

1966

Daniel McDonald
AKS Trust
James Carlin

Civil Engineering

1937

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

William Ewing

Arts & Sciences

1989

Oren Foley

Business Administration

1953

Saverio Zuffanti

1934

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Paul Daly
Robert Knowlton

1944

George Sorensen

1937

Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

Tom Goodban
Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Joanne Tremblay
Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

John Zicko
Granville Fuller

Business Administration

1949

David Fickenger
David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Michael Clendenin
Robert Hyldburg

1981

Robert Schneiderhan
Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Carlton Bennett

1952

James Kehoe
John Nettles
George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Brian Guzman
Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Walter Savage

1953

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

Edward Shortell

1939

Steven Reed

Pages