You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Arthur Shannon

Liberal Arts

1957

Wayne Moore

Lincoln

1984

Steven Burack

Lincoln College

1977

George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

James Denholm

Lincoln College

1969

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

Mathew Reilly Fall 1988

Marketing

1990

Richard Hermann

Marketing & Entrepreneurship

1990

Neil Magazine Fall 2016

Marketing and Political Science

2018

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

Chris Robbat Spring 2007

Mechanical Engineer

2011

Robert Hughes

Mechanical Engineering

1970

Daniel Dufresne

Mechanical Engineering

1962

Stephen Kelemen

Mechanical Engineering

1972

Evan Weiner Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Brian Mulroe

Mechanical Engineering

1989

Lawrence Goodridge

Mechanical Engineering

1929

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Robert Young

Mechanical Engineering

1943

David Huston

Mechanical Engineering

1952

Wesley Vines

Mechanical Engineering

1928

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Donald Lundstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1966

Brendan Barry Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Charles Alexson

Mechanical Engineering

1968

Wesley Chalker

Mechanical Engineering

1951

Gordon Anderson

Mechanical Engineering

1934

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Archie Swasey

Mechanical Engineering

1949

Gerald Doull

Mechanical Engineering

1957

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Robert Geary

Mechanical Engineering

1950

Raymond Munn

Mechanical Engineering

1969

Matthew Lieberman Fall 2011

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Christopher Robbat Fall 2007

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Daniel Trefethen

Mechanical Engineering

1960

Matthew Gabak Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2009

Foster Bolton

Mechanical Engineering

1947

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

Kevin Liu Fall 2006

Mechanical Engineering

2011

Christopher Ceddia

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

David Carberry 1989

Mechanical Engineering Technology

1991

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Kenneth Sobocinski Fall 1973

None

Did not

Michael Zolnierz

Pharmacy

1975

Michael Ficurilli

Pharmacy & Allied Health

1979

Michael Rones

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1990

Daniel Torre

Pharmacy & Associated Health

1973

Carlos Garcia Fall 2013

Political Science

2016

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Brenden Keating Winter 2004

Political Science

2007

Michael Sayward Fall 2007

Premed Biochemistry

2011

Brenden Roisin Fall 2009

Supply Chain Management

2010

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Robert Young

University College

1963

Rockwell Faber

University College

1967

Gerald Deshaies

University College

1970

James Fitzpatrick

University College

1974

Pages