You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Theodore Corliss

BS Mechanical Engineering

1925

Laurent Cormier

1934

Adam Cote Fall 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1996

Edward Cotter

Electrical Engineering

1925

John Courtney Spring 2019
Gregory Couture

Arts & Sciences

1980

Paul Cowan Summer 1972

Liberal Arts

1965

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Paul Cowen
George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

George Crocker

Civil Engineering

1932

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Richard Crosby

BS Electrical Engineering

1929

Andrew Croy Spring 2017

BS Bioengineering

2020

James Crump

1986

James Cullen

1941

Frank Cundari

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

John Cunningham

1968

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

Walter Curley

Business Administration

1947

John Curran

Engineering

1937

Gerald Curren

Electrical Engineering

1935

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Charles Curtin

1968

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Leonard D'Innocenzo

Business Administration

1970

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Harry Dahlstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1947

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

James Daley
Paul Daly
Earl Damon

Liberal Arts

1945

Edward Danahy

1956

Gerald Darling

Chemical Engineering

1953

George Darling

1948

Herberto DaSilva Spring 2007

Criminal Justice

2011

Edwin Davidson

BS Chemical Engineering

1925

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Harry Daw

1959

Kevin Dawson

1958

John Dawson

1958

Malcolm Deacon

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Edward Debery

1947

Darren DeBourke Winter 1993
John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

Randy DeLeo Fall 1988

BS Marketing

1991

Gerard DeNapoli

BS Economics

1969

Gerard DeNapoli

1941

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

James Denholm

Lincoln College

1969

Robert Dennis

1929

Frank Dennis

BS Electrical Engineering

1927

Stephen Dennis

BS Chemical Engineering

1969

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Nicholas Dentato Fall 2014

BS Business Administration/Finance

2019

James Denton

1935

James DePaul
Arra Derderian Fall 2000

BS Computer Science

2005

William Derosier
Gerald Deshaies

University College

1970

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

E. Dill

1926

Anthony DiMaggio

Chemical Engineering

1943

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

Alexander Dixit Fall 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Chester Dodge

BS Civil Engineering

1955

Francis Dolan

Business Administration

1970

Richard Domey
William Donahue
William Donoghue
Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Daniel Doppstadt Fall 2009

History

Adam Dorsky Winter 1998

Management

2002

Jason Doughty Fall 1995

Communications

2000

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

Gerald Doull

Mechanical Engineering

1957

James Downey

BS Civil Engineering

1998

David Doyle

Civil Engineering

1967

Robert Doyle

Chemical Engineering

1943

Dennis Doyle

Business Administration

1970

Mark Draheim Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1994

Teauthur Drennon
Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Gerald Driscoll Summer 1963

BS economics

1968

Gerald Driscoll
Warren Duane

Education

1965

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Daniel Dufresne

Mechanical Engineering

1962

Henry Dugan

Liberal Arts

1965

Robert Dupras
Casey Durkin Spring 2013

Journalism

Did not graduate

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Pages