You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Tom Goodban
William Goodhue

Chemical Engineering

1965

Lawrence Goodridge

Mechanical Engineering

1929

George Goodson

Chemical Engineering

1938

Clifford Goodwin

BS Business Administration

1981

Viswajith Gopinathan Fall 2017

BS Computer Science & Finance

2021

R. Gosselin
Charles Grant

1973

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Joseph Graves
Robert Graves

1956

Walter Gray

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Tracy Greene

Business Administration

1968

Andrew Gregory

Business Administration

1990

Otto Grieshaber Fall 1978

BBA (Temple University)

1984

Robert Grieve

Business Administration

1934

Kenneth Griffin
Frederick Gunther

BS Electrical Engineering

1922

Nils Gustavson

1934

Craig Gustavson Winter 1992

BS Civil Engineering

1994

Brian Guzman
Brian Guzman Spring 1999

Business Administration

2003

William Hackney Fall 2018

BS Computer Science and Mathematics

2021

Arthur Haines 1968

BS Mechanical Engineering

1972

George Hall

Business Administration

1953

Leon Hall

1941

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Jason Halmen Winter 1997

BS Mechanical Engineering Technology

2001

Eric Halstead

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Eric Halstead

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Bruce Hamill

1964

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Michael Hanlon

Civil Engineering

1967

Raymond Hanna

Electrical Engineering

1932

Paul Hannigan

Civil Engineering

1973

Allan Hanson

BS Civil Engineering

1929

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

William Harding
Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

James Hardy
William Harnden

1966

Lawrence Harrison

BS Chemical Engineering

1969

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

Richard Hartwell

Business Administration

1970

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018
Douglas Hatch

BS Mechanical Engineering

1923

Robert Hatfield

Business Administration

1961

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Carlton Hathaway
Chauncey Hathaway

B.S. Chemical Engineering

1924

Arthur Hawes

1920

Paul Hays

Industrial Engineering

1974

Carl Healy

1964

Sheldon Heap

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Herbert Hearty

1924

Elroy Heath

Electrical Engineering

1927

Bernard Heavey

Business Administration

1965

Arthur Hedlund

Business Administration

1946

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Robert Heidel

Liberal Arts

1951

Martin Heinlein

Electrical Engineering

1923

Ernest Held
Henry Hendall

1946

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Francis Heran

1987

Richard Hermann

Marketing & Entrepreneurship

1990

Ralph Hermann

Business Administration

1953

Frank Heron
Lawrence Hersh

Liberal Arts

1974

Harry Hersh Winter 1966

B.S.E.E.

1970

Harry Hersh

Electrical Engineering

1970

Gregory Hetelekidis Winter 1994

BS Industrial Engineering

1998

Charles Hewson

Electrical Engineering

1941

Brian Hickey Fall 2003

Political Science

2008, Uconn

Edward Higgins

BS Chemical Engineering

1952

Arnold Hillier

1941

Charles Hillis
Charles Hills

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

Robert Hoagland
Maurice Hobbs

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Christian Hockey Fall 2006

Arts and Sciences

2012

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Roger Hogue

BS Business Administration

1979

Thomas Hollis

1941

Ashton Holmes

BS Electrical Engineering

1925

Harold Holmquist

BS Mechanical Engineering

1932

Henry Homer

1940

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Richard Hopkins

1954

Kenneth Horan

1991

Craig Horneck Fall 1966

BS Electrical Engineering

1970

Jason Horvath Winter 1996

BS Business Administration

2000

Robert Howard Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

John Howard

1968

Pages