You are here

Alumni

First Namesort ascending Last Name Pledged Major Year
Keith Fenn Fall 1988

BS Civil Engineering

1991

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Karl Schwartz Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1986

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Jurgen Saggerer 1974

B Mechanical Engineering

1975

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Juan Gallego Fall 2017

BS Political Science

2020

Juan Gallo Spring 2013

BS Business/Marketing

2016

Joshua Boudreau Winter 1995

BS Business Administration

1999

Joshua Beitle Spring 2015

BS Psychology

2018

Joseph Walsh

1952

Joseph Sylvester

1928

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Joseph Tierney

1937

Joseph Ziehler

Lincoln College

1988

Joseph Jupa

BS Chemical Engineering

1971

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Joseph Cowan

Business Administration

1970

Joseph Zeller
Joseph Golab

1954

Joseph Graves
Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Jonathan Royer Fall 2004
Jonathan Starke Winter 2004

Political Science

2008

Jonathan Lauck Winter 1992

BS Mechanical Engineering

1995

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Jon Little Fall 1999
John Zicko
John Foster

BS Mechanical Engineering

1929

John Curran

Engineering

1937

John Clifford

1949

John Wilson

Business Administration

1952

John McNallis
John Kiladis

BA Physis

1966

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

John Alves

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

John Leighton
John Chambers Fall 1981

Business Administration

1983

John Linbloom
John Connolly

1979

John Burgess
John Aldrich

1930

John Del Negro Fall 1965

Marketing

1970

John Wieker

1932

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

John Gedaminski Summer 1972

BS Business Administration - Accounting

1975

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

John Kiladis

Liberal Arts

1966

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

John Whiteley Fall 1964

Business Adminisration

1967

John Curley

BS Business Administration

1948

John Wesolowski

Business Administration

1977

John Katramados Fall 2015

BS Mechanical Engineering

2019

John Sharp

1941

John Courtney Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

John Gallagher
John Nettles
John Fagan Winter 1964
John Del Negro

BS Business Administration

1970

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

John Lambert

1975

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

John Frank

1964

John Andrews

1934

John Hmurciak

Civil Engineering

1970

John Jacoby Spring 2015

Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

John Weisul

Engineering

1934

John Barber

1972

John Schneeweis Fall 2014

BS Economics

2017

John Siegelman

BS Business Administration

1967

John Howard

1968

John Cunningham

1968

John Heffron Summer 1992

Civil Engineering

1994

John Severens

1959

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

John Kilbourne
John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

John LaBelle

1932

John Caswell
John Liberty

1956

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

John Dawson

1958

John Skendall

Industrial Engineering

1935

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Joe Zucco Winter 1998

Communications

2002

Joanne Tremblay
Jesse Appel Fall 2004

BS Mechanical Engineering

2009

Jess Weisman Fall 2008

Business Administration

2013

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Jeffrey LeBlanc Winter 1982

Criminal Justice

1983

Jeffrey Reinfelder

BS Business Administration

1992

Jeffrey Schake

Pages