You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
Arnold Hillier

1941

William Allan

1924

Walter Gray

BS Electrical Engineering

1928

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

John McNallis
Robert Zacher

1937

Rudolph Fornell

1932

Richard Locke

1935

Albert Vinal

BS Chemical Engineering

1927

John Combellack

Business Administration, Accounting

1969

Richard Bordiere

198x

William Messieri

BS Industrial Engineering

1973

Michael Sumner

1971

George Cookup

1929

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

Coburn Richardson

1931

Henry Homer

1940

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Philip Palumbo

BS Mechanical Engineering

1974

Leon Hall

1941

Thomas Rogers

1937

Robert Ashley
Philip French

1974

Gilbert Perry

1921

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Eric Braverman

BS Business Administration

1976

Paul Driscoll

Business Administration

1971

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Mark Tankell
Horace Malfa

BS Chemistry

George Cramer

BS Civil Engineering

1921

Edward Lamb

1948

Michael McArdle

1934

Gerard DeNapoli

1941

Warren Sperl

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

William Harding
Michael Sanzone

1974

Brian Curtin

BS Business Administration

1973

Kenneth Barney

1924

Harold Garrison
Clarence Wentworth

BS Mechanical Engineering

1922

Charles Brown

1930

James Mosseau

1955

Robert Thorpe

BS Engineering

1947

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Russell Williams

Engineering

1940

John Leighton
Daniel Trefethen

Mechanical Engineering

1960

Eric Chetwynd

Liberal Arts

1960

William Jennings

1968

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Robert Stevenson
Sheldon Heap

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Howard Sears

1932

Robert Hoagland
Carlton Gibson

1966

O. Pullen

1943

Charles Abend

1942

William McKenzie

1938

Robert Wood

Business Administration

1988

Eugene Flanagan

BS Business Administration

1987

John Linbloom
Chaplin Tyler

1920

John Clifford

1949

William Donoghue
William Stratton

1930

David Conlon

BS Business Administration

1970

James Cullen

1941

Alexander Sherys

1932

Henry Kendall

1946

Jeremy Reger

BS Arts & Sciences

2003

Charles Hills

BS Electrical Engineering

1921

Wiliam Allen

Civil Engineering

1924

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

Tracy Greene

Business Administration

1968

James Bigelow

198x

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Joseph Zeller
Algot Forsberg

1931

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

John Copithorne

Civil Engineering

1932

I. Daborowski

Mechanical Engineering

1943

Farnham Smith

BS Mechanical Engineering

1924

C. Kolstad

Electrical Engineering

1938

Stephen Ridley

Liberal Arts

1968

Kenneth Horan

1991

L. Anderson
David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Raymond Rondeau

Business Administration

1989

Daniel Frost

1926

Vernon Peterson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Terance Brennan

Business Administration

1999

Daniel Dufresne

Mechanical Engineering

1962

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Jeffrey Taylor

BS Civil Engineering

1974

Philip Mandel

1969

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

Herbert Landry

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Charles Tierney

Pages