You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Major Yearsort ascending
George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

James McLoughlin

1965

Warren Duane

Education

1965

Robert Hegarty

Business Administration

1965

Edward Van Naerssen

1965

John Frank

1964

Paul Solberg

Business Administration

1964

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

William Freestone 1962

BS Business Administration

1964

Edward Bowler

BS Mechanical Engineering

1964

Carl Healy

1964

Obediah Gibson

Business Administration

1964

Michael Forrest

1964

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Bruce Hamill

1964

Robert Surprenant

BS Business Administration

1964

C. Fryberg

1964

Robert Douglas

Business Administration

1964

William Gefteas Winter 1961

BS Business Administration

1964

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Allen Swenson

BS Business Administration

1964

Luigi D'Ambrosi

Business Administration

1964

Eric Sundquist

Business Administration

1964

Stephen Foster

Business Administration

1964

James Daily

Business Administration

1964

Robert Johnson

1964

Ioannis Emmanuel

Business Administration

1963

Thomas Connolly Spring 1961

BS Business Administration

1963

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Bruce Thomsen 1960

BS Business Administration

1963

Robert Kauffunger Winter 1958

Civil Engineering

1963

Robert Young

University College

1963

James Smith

Business Administration

1963

Robert Washburn

BS Business Administration

1963

Richard Clark Winter 1959

BS Business Administration

1963

Frederick Young

Business Administration

1963

Richard Labelle

1962

David Johnson

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Daniel Osborn

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

Joseph Johnson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1962

Daniel Dufresne

Mechanical Engineering

1962

Ernest Kovacs

1962

George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

William Sullivan

1961

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

Robert Zetterberg

Business Administration

1961

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Francis Paul

1961

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Arthur Ratsy

1960

Donald Owen

BS Business Administration

1960

Ronald Caton

Civil Engineering

1960

Daniel Trefethen

Mechanical Engineering

1960

Eric Chetwynd

Liberal Arts

1960

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

Richard Gagnon

1959

Roger Gerard

BA Business Administration

1959

Robert Clemence

1959

Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Eugene Diulio

Business Administration

1959

John Severens

1959

Royal Collette Fall 1955

BS Business Administration

1959

Keith Jameson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1959

Frederick Pratson

1959

Kenneth Sutton

1959

Harry Daw

1959

Norman Pierce

Liberal Arts

1958

Donald Turner

Liberal Arts

1958

David Beshara

Engineering

1958

David Pillsbury

Business Administration

1958

Alan Duffie

Chemical Engineering

1958

Eugene Raffone

1958

Kevin Dawson

1958

Gordon Fraser

Business Administration

1958

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Edwin West

BS Electrical Engineering

1958

Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

John Dawson

1958

Clinton Phy

1957

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Arthur Shannon

Liberal Arts

1957

Robert Davis

BS Business Administration

1957

Gerald Doull

Mechanical Engineering

1957

Ralph Bernard

1957

Edward Danahy

1956

Robert Graves

1956

James Woods

1956

John Liberty

1956

George Gallighar

1956

Donald Chase

1956

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Edgar Johnson

1956

Joseph Kershaw

Business Administration

1956

Louis DiRopo

Business Administration

1956

Norman Francis

1956

Thomas Brown

Business Administration

1955

Robert Goodale

Chemical Engineering

1955

Pages