You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
George Lookup

Civil Engineering

1929

Dana Lopes Fall 2006

BS Electrical and Computer Engineering

2011

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Thomas Lovinsky

Liberal Arts

1968

Gary Lowenstein

1973

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Robert Lundbohm Fall 1998

Criminal Justice

2002

Herbert Lundgren
Donald Lundstrom Fall 1961

BS Mechanical Engineering

1966

Donald Lundstrom

Mechanical Engineering

1966

Paul Lyons

1935

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

Applied Physics

2016

Donald Macbrien

1934

Michael MacDonald Winter 1982

BSEE

1985

Steven Mach Fall 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2005

Ronald Machakos Winter 1993

BS Business Administration

1994

Leon MacKenna

1926

Anthony Maddaluna

BS Chemical Engineering

1975

Jack Madden Fall 2017

BSBA (Marketing)

2021

Neil Magazine Fall 2016

Marketing and Political Science

2018

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

John Mahoney

Business Administration

1957

Kevin Mahoney

BS Business Administration

1980

Normand Mailhot

Business Administration

1972

Sergio Maixner

1970

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

William Malcolm
Horace Malfa

BS Chemistry

George Mallion

1920

Philip Mandel

1969

Peter Manganaro

Arts & Science

1983

Francesco Marino Spring 2012

Mechanical Engineering

2016

Steven Markowitz

Business Administration

1973

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Kenneth Markussen

BS Civil Engineering

1969

Stephen Marshall

1974

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Michael Martin

198X

Thomas Martin

1965

Michael Martin
Andy Mattson Spring 2014

Undeclared

2018

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Boyd Max
Michael McArdle

1934

Henry McArdle

1943

Edward McCafferty

Business Administration

1983

Brian McCaffrey

Business Administration

1999

Shawn McCormick Fall 1976

BS Arts and Sciences

1981

Daniel McDonald
Daniel McDonald
James McEvoy

Liberal Arts

1972

Walter McGourty Winter 1961

BSBA

1965

Kevin McGowan Fall 1998

Computer Science

2002

Russell McGrath

BS Civil Engineering

1928

Ryan McGuire Fall 2018

BS Business Administration

2021

Austin McHugh

BS Industrial Engineering

1954

Jerome McKeever Fall 2015

BS International Business

2019

George McKenna

1926

William McKenzie

1938

George McKewen

1924

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

George McLean

1934

James McLoughlin

1965

John McManus

Business Administration

1983

Robert McMellon

Chemical Engineering

1961

John McNallis
Walter McNamara

BS Business Administration

1977

William McNamara

Criminal Justice

1999

Walter McNamara
Alexander McNicol
James McSweeny

1951

Michael Mecsas

Chemical Engineering

1960

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Harry Meier
Milton Merchant

Chemical Engineering

1927

Gary Mercier Fall 1981
Fred Merrill

BS Mechanical Engineering

1926

Lester Meserve

1932

William Messieri

BS Industrial Engineering

1973

Donald Meyer

Civil Engineering

1989

Lawrence Mikulski Winter 1981

BS Electrical Engineering

1988

Robert Milewski

BS Business Administration

1979

Chester Milewski

1938

Justin Millar Spring 2017

Economics

2020

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Russell Minkwitz

BS Electrical Engineering

1943

Mario Mino

Business Administration

1998

Kieran Mital Fall 2016

BS Business Administration

2019

Ian Mitnick Fall 2009

Political Science

2013

Roy Monson

1941

Nicholas Montello

1953

Richard Mood

Business Administration

1974

Harold Moore
Wayne Moore

Lincoln

1984

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Thomas Moran

1927

Stuart Morgan

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

Pages