You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Namesort descending Pledged Major Year
Wayne Moore

Lincoln

1984

Peter Moore

Education

1958

Richard Moore

BS Business Administration, Marketing

1969

Thomas Moran

1927

Stuart Morgan

BS Chemical Engineering

1922

John Morin

BS Electrical Engineering

1990

George Morrison

Bouve College

1966

David Morrison Spring 1984

Business Admin

1987

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Peter Morse

Business Administration

1961

James Mosseau

1955

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

Brian Mulroe

Mechanical Engineering

1989

Raymond Munn

Mechanical Engineering

1969

Raymond Munn Fall 1965

BSME

1969

Steven Munt Winter 1992

BS Mechnical Engineering

1994

James Murgida

Business Administration

1968

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Ori Nahum Spring 2015

BS Business Administration

2019

Stanley Naugh
Stanley Negus

Electrical Engineering

1930

Charles Nelson
John Nettles
Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Thomas Nickerson Fall 1953

BS Business Administration

1956

Bruce Noel
Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Gilbert Norten

1928

George Norton

1926

Edward O'Brien

1965

Edward O'Brien

1965

Gregory O'Connor

Criminal Justice

1988

Edwin O'Connor

1931

Mark O'Quinn
Timothy O'Shea Fall 1974

Criminal Justice

1977

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Raluchukwu Ofomata Fall 2017

electrical engineering

2020

William Ogonowski

1976

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

Harry Olson

1936

Edward Oppenheimer

Business Administration

1975

Harold Oprandy

Mechanical Engineering

1950

Daniel Osborn

BS Electrical Engineering

1962

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

George Osborne

Lincoln College

1962

Donald Owen

BS Business Administration

1960

Vernon Padham

1929

Vincent Padula

1982

Barry Paine

1936

Philip Palumbo

BS Mechanical Engineering

1974

Alex Pan Spring 2019
Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Matthew Paquin Winter 1990

BS Civil Engineering

1993

David Parsons

Business Administration

1966

Richard Partiss

BS Civil Engineering

1926

Charles Paterson

BS Industrial Engineering

1958

Lyndon Patrie
Charles Patterson

1942

Francis Paul

1961

William Paxton

1930

Luis Paz

1983

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Howard Pearce

BS Civil Engineering

1922

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Gilbert Perry

1921

Mark Petersen

Computer Science

1984

Vernon Peterson

BS Mechanical Engineering

1921

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Robert Petrin

Business Administration

1963

Luan Pham
Clinton Phy

1957

Anthony Piazzo

Cardiopulmonary Science

2000

Dana Picillo

1978

Norman Pierce

Liberal Arts

1958

Howard Pierce

1921

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

David Pillsbury

Business Administration

1958

William Pirzl

1948

John Pirzl

Civil Engineering

1954

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Andrew Placido

Criminal Justice

1996

Michael Plante

1974

Matthew Plosker Fall 1998

2003

Richard Porter
Ken Potter

198x

Unknown Pratcor
Frederick Pratson

1959

Ben Prisby Spring 2016

BS Computer Engineering

2019

Christopher Prochaska Fall 2006

BS Mechanical Engineering

2011

O. Pullen

1943

James Quigley

Mechanical Engineering

1973

Ralph Quilty

BS Chemical Engineering

1924

Eugene Raffone

1958

Stanley Rakowski

1946

Bernie Randklev
Arthur Ratsy

1960

Kushal Raval Spring 2014

BS International Business

2017

William Raybuck

1939

Laurence Redgate

Business Administration

1948

Gerard Reed

BS Civil Engineering

1989

Pages