You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledgedsort descending Major Year
William Shanks Fall 2019

BS Entrepreneurship and New Venture Management

2023

Jack Madden Fall 2017

BS Business Administration

2021

Brenden Roisin Fall 2009

Supply Chain Management

2010

Michael Schweitzer Fall 1999

Bus/MIS/Finance

2004

Jason Boudreau Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

Paul Dietenhofer Fall 1970

BS Business Administration

1974

Benjamin Alonzo Fall 2019

BS Computer Science & Business Administration

2023

David Goldstein Fall 2005

Computer Science

2010

Michael Lange Fall 2018

BS Economics and Business Administration

2023

Norman Baron Fall 1963

BA

1967

Reginald Cardozo Fall 1998
Andrew Smiley Fall 2015

BS Political Science and Economics

2020

D. Rogers Fall 1968
Varun Sattenapalli Fall 2019

BS Computer Science/Mathematics

2023

Robert Newman Fall 2017

BS Chemical Engineering

2020

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

Finance & Insurance

1987

Andrew Cole-Hatchard Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2010

Gregory Jarbeau Fall 2001

Electrical Engineering

2005

Christopher Prochaska Fall 2006

BS Mechanical Engineering

2011

Keith Brockman Fall 1994

BS Civil Engineering

1997

James Gray Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

Jun Hasegawa Fall 2018

BS Physical Therapy

2024

Cole East-Hawkins Fall 2009

Chemical Engineering

Steven Mach Fall 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2005

Robert Hatfield Fall 1959

B.S. Management

1961

Nathan Kocon Fall 2000

Business Administration

2005

James Cronin Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

David Malakh Fall 2019
Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

Jeremy Paz-Sirvas Fall 2017

BS Architecture

2020

Harry Tingley Fall 1968

Business Administration

1970

Carmen Iannuccilli Fall 1963

Business Mgt

1965

David Brainerd Fall 2020

BS Computer Science

2023

Mathew Reilly Fall 1988

Marketing

1990

Brandon O’Connell Fall 2007

Business

2012

Björn von Schoultz Fall 1964

BS Business Administration

1969

Matthew Lototski Fall 2002

Mechanical Engineering

2007

Adam Zakaris Spring 2016

BS Finance

2020

Eric Koscher Spring 2007

Biochemistry

2011

Samir Elhelw Spring 2019

BS Cybersecurity

2022

Henry Dugan Spring 1962

Liberal Arts

1965

John Jacoby Spring 2015

Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Leonard Harten Spring 1963

BS Business Administration

1967

William Borch Spring 2014

BS Communications

2018

Cyril Medabalimi Spring 2018

BS Bioengineering

2021

Patrick Tylek Spring 2005

Biology

2009

Matthew Miner Spring 2005

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Michael St.Germain Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

Joseph Donovan Spring 2014

BS Computer Science

2018

Luke Hong Spring 2018

BS Finance/Econ w/ Data Science Minor

2021

Calum Boone Spring 2019

BS Business Administration & Design

2023

Casey Durkin Spring 2013

Journalism

Did not graduate

Eric Bielby Spring 2000

BS Civil Engineering

2004

Tyler Hardy Spring 2018

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2020

Georges Magides Spring 2014

BS Environmental Science/ Economics

2018

George Makosiej Spring 1961

Mechanical Engineering

1965

Ronald Buchanan Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1997

Conor Lyons Spring 2012

MS Applied Physics

2016

Jason Serpe Spring 2019

BS Computer Engineering

2023

Alec Jordan Spring 2016

BS Computer Science

2018

Andreas Petrides Spring 2018

BS Computer Engineering

2021

Johan Gonzalez Spring 2015

BS Criminal Justice

2018

Jon Riley Spring 2011

Political Science

2014

Alex Pan Spring 2019

BS Finance

2021

Justin Millar Spring 2017

BS Economics

2020

Brian Panek Spring 2013

BS Business

Did not graduate. Dropped out.

Sean Hughes Spring 2005

Criminal Justice

2009

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Daniel Simeone Spring 2011

Theater

2015

Michael Jabour Spring 2015

BS Civil Engineering

2018

Jordan Marks Spring 2016

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Evan Lynch Spring 2019

BS Psychology

2023

Ryan Dent Spring 2017

BS Marketing

2021

Younes Sherkat Spring 2014

BS Electrical Engineering

2018

James Osborn Spring 1961

Math

1964

Esteban Flores Spring 2007

Accounting

2011

Andrew Mattson Spring 2014

BS Behavioral Neuroscience

2018

Asher Diem Spring 1993

BS Business Administration

1996

Brian Knowles Spring 2014

BS Business Administration

2018

Louis Rodgers Spring 1952

BS Chemical Engineering

1959

Max Zebrowski Spring 2018

BS Accounting

2021

Edward Barnes Spring 1948

1951

Scott Katzelnick Spring 2006
Noah Skelton Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2023

Christopher Grasso Spring 2013

BA International Affairs

2016

Zurabi Kirvalidze Spring 2018

BS Business Management

Forrest Perkins Spring 2014

BS Architecture

2018

Robert Stewart Spring 1960

Business Admin

1964

Michael Lucarello Spring 2012

Accounting/Finance

2016

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Pavan Hirpara Spring 2019

BS Computer Science

2022

Timothy Vitulli Spring 2007

Business Administration

2011

David Morrison Spring 1984

Business Admin

1987

Michael Cunningham Spring 1960

Business Administration

1964

Tim Farrenkopf Spring 2006

BS Environmental Geology

2009

Daniel Salus Spring 2013

BS Mechanical Engineering

Did not graduate NU

Keshav Sharma Spring 2018

BS Politics, Philosophy, & Economics

Gary St. Hilaire Spring 1992

Mechanical Engineering

1997

Pages