You are here

Alumni

First Name Last Name Pledged Majorsort descending Year
Richard Anderson

Criminal Justice

1980

Nathaniel Wilkie Fall 1995

Criminal Justice

2000

Craig Magrone Winter 1995

Criminal Justice

1999

Frank Laurino

Criminal Justice

Nicholas Willing Fall 2008

Criminal Justice

2013

Rithesh Kayathi Fall 2019

Data sciences and Finance DSBA

2023

Matthew Hanley Fall 1997

Economics

2002

Nicholas Hallowell Fall 2012

Economics

2016

Daniel Abunaw Fall 2006

Economics

2015

Michael Donovan

Education

1969

Peter Moore

Education

1958

David Remsen

Education

1967

Warren Duane

Education

1965

Kevin Sorgi

Education

1970

David Morrissey

Electrical Engineering

1942

Claude Arata

Electrical Engineering

1923

Alfred Beswick

Electrical Engineering

1953

C. Kolstad

Electrical Engineering

1938

Elroy Heath

Electrical Engineering

1927

Joseph Nordstrom

Electrical Engineering

1941

Richard McLaughlin

Electrical Engineering

1960

John Creapu

Electrical Engineering

1954

Gerald Curren

Electrical Engineering

1935

James Marshall

Electrical Engineering

1923

Raymond Hanna

Electrical Engineering

1932

Steven Woodaman Spring 2008

Electrical Engineering

2011

Edward Fischer

Electrical Engineering

1931

Martin Heinlein

Electrical Engineering

1923

Stanley Negus

Electrical Engineering

1930

Edward Cotter

Electrical Engineering

1925

Donald Sanford

Electrical Engineering

1972

Gregory Jarbeau Fall 2001

Electrical Engineering

2005

Thomas Barnish

Electrical Engineering

1985

Louis Schall

Electrical Engineering

1942

Charles Hewson

Electrical Engineering

1941

Earle Combellack

Engineering

1940

Arthur Bakalar

Engineering

1926

Norman Vail

Engineering

1965

David Beshara

Engineering

1958

John Sullivan

Engineering

1967

John Waldron Fall 2004

Engineering

2009

John Curran

Engineering

1937

John Weisul

Engineering

1934

Ronald Earls

Engineering

1986

Russell Williams

Engineering

1940

Astor Igidbashian

Engineering

1949

Donald Denault

Engineering

1951

Brian Conroy Fall 2005

Engineering

2010

Robert Hennemuth Spring 2005

Engineering Technology

2009

Michael Mudry Fall 2004

Engineering Technology

2009

John Fedas Winter 1963

Engineering/Business

did not graduate

Frank Roberts

Entrepeneurship

1991

Eric Smith Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship

2011

Julian Hoffman-Beechko Fall 2006

Entrepeneurship and Small Business Management

2009

Edward Barrett Fall 2008

Environmental Science

2013

Richard Piselli Fall 1998

Finance

2003

Christopher Visocchi Fall 1997

Finance

2001

Todd Bacon Fall 1984

Finance & Insurance

1987

Joseph Calabrese Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance

2011

Andrew Harder Spring 2007

Finance and Insurance

2011

Matthew Little Fall 2006

Finance and Insurance/Accounting

2011

Michael Todesca Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Tyler Brandow Fall 2004

Health Science

2009

Daniel Doppstadt Fall 2009

History

Richard Nagy Winter 1980

Human Services

1989

Robert Pierson

Industrial Engineer

1941

Paul Hays

Industrial Engineering

1974

William Hoag

Industrial Engineering

1971

Clifford Coffin

Industrial Engineering

1940

David Scarbeau

Industrial Engineering

1970

Robert Brochu

Industrial Engineering

1961

John Skendall

Industrial Engineering

1935

Daniel Wittstein Fall 2007

International Business

2011

John Davis Summer 1992

Journalism

1995

Adam Wotherspoon Fall 2002

Journalism

2007

Michael Bilow Winter 1992

Journalism

1995

Casey Durkin Spring 2013

Journalism

Did not graduate

Richard Rodgers

Liberal Arts

1969

Peter Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Donald Conway

Liberal Arts

1951

Richard Anderson

Liberal Arts

1953

Richard Ohsol

Liberal Arts

1967

Stephen Ridley

Liberal Arts

1968

Earl Damon

Liberal Arts

1945

Paul Therrien

Liberal Arts

1965

Donald Turner

Liberal Arts

1958

Thomas Lovinsky

Liberal Arts

1968

John Kiladis

Liberal Arts

1966

James McEvoy

Liberal Arts

1972

Roger Deshaies

Liberal Arts

1960

Bradley Richards

Liberal Arts

1965

Norman Pierce

Liberal Arts

1958

Mark Anderl

Liberal Arts

1979

Kenneth Spaulding

Liberal Arts

1967

Kenneth Jones

Liberal Arts

1971

Thomas Voss Winter 1975

Liberal Arts

1978

Bruce Webb

Liberal Arts

1966

David Semenza

Liberal Arts

1971

Henry Dugan Spring 1962

Liberal Arts

1965

Ronald Lindquist

Liberal Arts

1967

Pages